Report item
Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Charmian
  • Material: Spandex,Polyester,Cotton
  • Style: Sexy
  • Decoration: Lace
  • Material Composition: 90% Polyester 5% Cotton 5% Spandex
  • Pattern Type: Print
  • Model Number: S258214 S868886
  • Gender: Women
  • Item Type: Bustiers & Corsets
  • Type: Overbust
  • Boning: Plastic Bones
  • Color: As Shown
  • Size Range: S M L XL 2XL
  • Style: Steampunk Gothic Retro
  • Drop Ship: Accept
  • Closure: Zipper Closure
  • Dressing Scene: Halloween Party Waist Training
Product Description

2 Pieces, Sexy Lace-Up Front Corset & Black Off-Shoulder Lace Dress. (Hat, Staves and Stockings not included)

aeProduct.getSubject()  Women\'s Steampunk Gothic Retro Corset Top and Lace Dress
Material: 90% Polyester 5% Cotton 5% Spandex
Front Design: Lace-Up
Sides Design: Off-Shoulder
Back Design: Zipper Closure
Thick
ThinFittingSlight-thickThick
Springy
InelasticSlight elasticGood elasticBig elastic
Slim
Close-fittingSlim-fittingFittedLoose
Style
UnderbustOverbustMedium-longLong
. Please refer to the below detail size chart before order. Manual measurement may exist 1-3cm difference.
. The real color of items may be slightly different from the pictures shown on caused by many factors
such as brightness of your monitor and light brightness.
. If you are waist size is 28 inch, and you have big breasts, choose size “M” you will be comfortable,
but if you have small breasts and want to feel tightly, may be size “S” is a good choice.
(Choose size based on your waist size and your feeling, comfortable, a bit tight, or very tight.)
Size S ML XL 2XL
Corset Waist (cm)67-70.571-74.575-78.579-82.583-86.5
Corset Waist (inch)26.5-27.528-2929.5-30.531-3232.5-33.5
Length from front/back (cm)58/5058/5058/5058/5058/50
Length from front/back (inch)22.8/19.722.8/19.722.8/19.722.8/19.722.8/19.7
Dress Bust (cm)76-8681-9186-9691-10196-106
Dress Bust (inch)30-3432-3634-3836-4038-42
Dress Waist (cm)64-7068-7472-7876-8280-86
Dress Waist (inch)25-27.526.5-2928.5-3130-32.531.5-34
Sleeve Length (cm)5050505050
Sleeve Length (inch)19.719.719.719.719.7
Dress Length (cm)7072747678
Dress Length (inch)27.628.429.129.930.7
  Model Size aeProduct.getSubject()
Name: Vicky
Models Size:
Height: 175cm   Bust/Waist/Hips: 86/60/90
Note: The modle is quit slim, You should choose your size base on your measurments and your normal size. Any problems about the size, please do not hesitated to contact our SERVICE STAFF.
 

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

OUR STORY | CHARMIAN
At Charmian it\'s our goal to create clothing that celebrates the art of the female body. We are constantly producing high-quality nice clothing that\'s fun, comfortable and high-quality. We started from very humble beginning with the help of our lead designer Jeack Paul Knot who still uses the main principles of celebrating female body shapes in every new design he produces.
aeProduct.getSubject()

 

 

Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.5kg (1.10lb.)
  • Package Size: 45cm x 20cm x 3cm (17.72in x 7.87in x 1.18in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 0.5kg (1.10lb.)
  • Package Size: 45cm x 20cm x 3cm (17.72in x 7.87in x 1.18in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods. All payments made on AliExpress are processed by Alipay.